Latest News »
xmlns:v="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:vml" xmlns:o="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" xmlns:w="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:word" xmlns:m="http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/2004/12/omml" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/TR/REC-html40"> RS:X "YOUTH OPEN TROPHY" MEN

http://www.ffvoile.net/Freg/logos_pour_html/ffvoile_2013_deg_200.jpg

RS:X "YOUTH OPEN TROPHY" MEN
MARSEILLE - 2017
-_-
06/05/2017 au 13/05/2017


Time 18.21, Saturday , May 13 2017


Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 ) (79 entries)


(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

 

 

FINAL

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

tot

r.1
Qu.

r.2
Qu.

r.3
Qu.

r.4
Qu.

r.5
Fin

r.6
Fin

r.7
Fin

r.8
Fin

Club/Country

1

 ITA   24

DI TOMASSI Luca

31.50

1
1.0

1
1.0

1
1.0

4
4.0

2
2.0

2
2.0

14
14.0

ITALIE

2

 FRA  299

GRALL Baptiste

56.50

1
1.0

1
1.0

6
6.0

6
6.0

12
12.0

8
8.0

16
16.0

CROCODILES L ELORN

3

 ISR  253

COHEN Yoav

32.50

6
6.0

4
4.0

7
7.0

1
1.0

4
4.0

1
1.0

3
3.0

ISRAEL

4

 FRA   9

JOLIVET Mathurin

32.50

2
2.0

5
5.0

1
1.0

7
7.0

1
1.0

5
5.0

5
5.0

CROCODILES L ELORN

5

 HKG   36

CHENG Ho Yin

80.50

6
6.0

4
4.0

3
3.0

6
6.0

5
5.0

25
25.0

25
25.0

HONG-KONG

6

 FRA  988

SALETTE Florian

35.50

4
4.0

3
3.0

4
4.0

8
8.0

3
3.0

6
6.0

1
1.0

C N LORIENT

7

 ESP  211

LAMADRID TRUEBA Fernando

90.50

3
3.0

3
3.0

7
7.0

5
5.0

9
9.0

15
15.0

UFD
42.0

ESPAGNE

8

 ITA  150

RENNA Nicolo

53.50

7
7.0

2
2.0

5
5.0

10
10.0

10
10.0

4
4.0

9
9.0

ITALIE

9

 FRA   38

GARANDEAU Tom

73.50

11
11.0

8
8.0

8
8.0

1
1.0

17
17.0

10
10.0

12
12.0

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

10

 FRA  152

ARNOUX Tom

44.50

2
2.0

2
2.0

2
2.0

3
3.0

16
16.0

11
11.0

2
2.0

YCPR Marseille

11

 FRA  312

PIANAZZA Fabien

70.50

8
8.0

13
13.0

11
11.0

2
2.0

6
6.0

9
9.0

15
15.0

CN ANGOULINS

12

 FRA  420

RODRIGUEZ Julien

85.50

9
9.0

5
5.0

11
11.0

9
9.0

8
8.0

24
24.0

13
13.0

SWICA ANGERS

 

 

Gold Fleet

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

tot

r.1
Qu.

r.2
Qu.

r.3
Qu.

r.4
Qu.

r.5
Fin

r.6
Fin

r.7
Fin

r.8
Fin

Club/Country

13

 ITA  127

GALLO Daniele

Gold

71.00

101.00

4
4.0

10
10.0

5
5.0

5
5.0

30
30.0

23
23.0

10
10.0

14
14.0

ITALIE

14

 ISR  323

KAFRI Itai

Gold

72.00

99.00

21
21.0

18
18.0

10
10.0

3
3.0

27
27.0

3
3.0

4
4.0

13
13.0

ISRAEL

15

 FRA  380

BILLON Hugo

Gold

78.00

105.00

3
3.0

8
8.0

2
2.0

21
21.0

13
13.0

16
16.0

27
27.0

15
15.0

ASPTT MEYZIEU/DECINE

16

 GRE   80

TSORTANIDIS Leonidas

Gold

85.00

126.00

12
12.0

11
11.0

19
19.0

BFD
41.0

7
7.0

12
12.0

8
8.0

16
16.0

GRECE

17

 NOR   43

RUUD Jakob

Gold

87.00

108.00

9
9.0

6
6.0

15
15.0

7
7.0

14
14.0

19
19.0

17
17.0

21
21.0

NORVEGE

18

 HKG   21

CHENG Ching Yin

Gold

95.00

131.00

13
13.0

7
7.0

3
3.0

12
12.0

18
18.0

36
36.0

20
20.0

22
22.0

HONG-KONG

19

 GRE  281

TRIANTAFYLLOU Christian

Gold

97.00

122.00

7
7.0

6
6.0

6
6.0

16
16.0

19
19.0

20
20.0

23
23.0

25
25.0

GRECE

20

 FRA   86

SIMON Marin

Gold

105.00

137.00

10
10.0

10
10.0

8
8.0

32
32.0

21
21.0

7
7.0

22
22.0

27
27.0

CN ANGOULINS

21

 FRA  978

LEMOINE Alan

Gold

111.00

134.00

8
8.0

16
16.0

23
23.0

4
4.0

23
23.0

21
21.0

19
19.0

20
20.0

LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE

22

 ISR   25

NAVRI Bar

Gold

112.00

138.00

14
14.0

22
22.0

14
14.0

13
13.0

15
15.0

13
13.0

21
21.0

26
26.0

ISRAEL

23

 POL  893

PRZYCHODZEN Aleksander

Gold

122.00

163.00

5
5.0

7
7.0

4
4.0

BFD
41.0

34
34.0

26
26.0

7
7.0

39
39.0

POLOGNE

24

 RUS   41

KIRICHUK Ilia

Gold

123.00

159.00

15
15.0

13
13.0

17
17.0

11
11.0

36
36.0

22
22.0

28
28.0

17
17.0

RUSSIE

25

 FRA  160

PILLOT Titouan

Gold

126.00

157.00

19
19.0

31
31.0

22
22.0

14
14.0

11
11.0

31
31.0

6
6.0

23
23.0

W C DINARD

26

 FRA  1141

GHIO Mathis

Gold

131.00

155.00

19
19.0

20
20.0

16
16.0

19
19.0

20
20.0

18
18.0

24
24.0

19
19.0

AV  CARRY LE ROUET

27

 FRA  1018

GOURDIN Hugo

Gold

131.00

168.00

14
14.0

19
19.0

17
17.0

24
24.0

22
22.0

17
17.0

18
18.0

37
37.0

C N WIMEREUX

28

 FRA  727

PASQUETTE Pablo

Gold

132.00

165.00

12
12.0

14
14.0

22
22.0

17
17.0

29
29.0

14
14.0

33
33.0

24
24.0

CROCODILES L ELORN

29

 FRA   99

FOURNELY David

Gold

143.00

182.00

17
17.0

18
18.0

26
26.0

11
11.0

25
25.0

28
28.0

39
39.0

18
18.0

C V BOURG EN BRESSE

30

 ITA  225

RENNA Riccardo

Gold

146.00

186.00

5
5.0

15
15.0

13
13.0

27
27.0

40
40.0

40
40.0

11
11.0

35
35.0

ITALIE

31

 FRA   71

BRIOT Mathieu

Gold

147.00

185.00

25
25.0

9
9.0

9
9.0

18
18.0

38
38.0

30
30.0

26
26.0

30
30.0

LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE

32

 NOR  424

BJORNE Ola

Gold

152.00

187.00

16
16.0

12
12.0

10
10.0

14
14.0

33
33.0

33
33.0

35
35.0

34
34.0

NORVEGE

33

 NOR   30

MAAOE Matteo

Gold

155.00

197.00

17
17.0

12
12.0

12
12.0

15
15.0

35
35.0

32
32.0

UFD
42.0

32
32.0

NORVEGE

34

 BEL   39

BROUCKE Thomas

Gold

157.00

194.00

SCP
12.0

21
21.0

18
18.0

12
12.0

31
31.0

34
34.0

37
37.0

29
29.0

BELGIQUE

35

 FRA  508

DORIN Noe

Gold

165.00

196.00

24
24.0

22
22.0

29
29.0

9
9.0

24
24.0

29
29.0

31
31.0

28
28.0

C N COUARDAIS GOISIL

36

 FRA  767

VIEILLARD Vincent

Gold

170.00

209.00

13
13.0

17
17.0

19
19.0

18
18.0

37
37.0

39
39.0

30
30.0

36
36.0

YC du CALAISIS

37

 FRA  670

LENGLET Marius

Gold

171.00

212.00

UFD
41.0

9
9.0

13
13.0

20
20.0

39
39.0

27
27.0

32
32.0

31
31.0

YC du CALAISIS

38

 POL  185

MICHALSKI Mikolaj

Gold

173.00

214.00

DNF
41.0

11
11.0

9
9.0

20
20.0

28
28.0

38
38.0

29
29.0

38
38.0

POLOGNE

39

 FRA  734

MAISONNEUVE Malo

Gold

178.00

219.00

18
18.0

17
17.0

20
20.0

30
30.0

26
26.0

41
41.0

34
34.0

33
33.0

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

40

 POL   13

SZYBKOWSKI Przemyslaw

Gold

181.00

222.00

10
10.0

23
23.0

12
12.0

33
33.0

32
32.0

35
35.0

36
36.0

41
41.0

POLOGNE

41

 POL  407

TERMAN Mikolaj

Gold

200.00

241.00

16
16.0

14
14.0

21
21.0

34
34.0

41
41.0

37
37.0

38
38.0

40
40.0

POLOGNE

 

Silver Fleet

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

tot

r.1
Qu.

r.2
Qu.

r.3
Qu.

r.4
Qu.

r.5
Fin

r.6
Fin

r.7
Fin

r.8
Fin

Club/Country

42

 NOR  141

WENDELBORG Kristian

Silver

95.00

124.00

29
29.0

24
24.0

18
18.0

28
28.0

5
5.0

13
13.0

4
4.0

3
3.0

NORVEGE

43

 ISR   19

COHEN Daniel

Silver

101.00

140.00

26
26.0

28
28.0

24
24.0

8
8.0

1
1.0

9
9.0

5
5.0

RET
39.0

ISRAEL

44

 ISR   28

MATOSEVICH Gad

Silver

105.00

139.00

30
30.0

34
34.0

34
34.0

2
2.0

4
4.0

1
1.0

32
32.0

2
2.0

ISRAEL

45

 TUR   35

GOKTEPE Luis

Silver

111.00

138.00

23
23.0

24
24.0

27
27.0

25
25.0

3
3.0

4
4.0

25
25.0

7
7.0

TURQUIE

46

 NOR  2120

BORGE Henrik Wetlesen

Silver

111.00

152.00

15
15.0

UFD
41.0

28
28.0

15
15.0

6
6.0

6
6.0

2
2.0

DSQj
39.0

NORVEGE

47

 GRE   99

DOUKAS Phaedon

Silver

120.00

151.00

20
20.0

20
20.0

26
26.0

31
31.0

9
9.0

12
12.0

14
14.0

19
19.0

GRECE

48

 FRA   29

CANN Thelo

Silver

120.00

156.00

21
21.0

31
31.0

21
21.0

21
21.0

36
36.0

2
2.0

19
19.0

5
5.0

CROCODILES L ELORN

49

 FRA   4

DUSSARPS Mateo

Silver

123.00

164.00

22
22.0

23
23.0

16
16.0

BFD
41.0

10
10.0

3
3.0

10
10.0

DSQj
39.0

S R ROCHELAISES

50

 FRA  885

BARRERE Adrien

Silver

125.00

155.00

26
26.0

15
15.0

15
15.0

26
26.0

17
17.0

15
15.0

30
30.0

11
11.0

ASPTT MEYZIEU/DECINE

51

 POL   45

UGNIEWSKI Kamil

Silver

125.00

159.00

33
33.0

26
26.0

34
34.0

24
24.0

14
14.0

7
7.0

20
20.0

1
1.0

POLOGNE

52

 ITA  138

STANCAMPIANO Giorgio

Silver

126.00

161.00

28
28.0

25
25.0

32
32.0

10
10.0

2
2.0

25
25.0

35
35.0

4
4.0

ITALIE

53

 UKR   10

MENDELENKO Vlad

Silver

129.00

158.00

20
20.0

21
21.0

25
25.0

29
29.0

15
15.0

20
20.0

12
12.0

16
16.0

UKRAINE

54

 ESP   73

GARCIA QUEROL Ferran

Silver

132.00

161.00

18
18.0

28
28.0

28
28.0

29
29.0

29
29.0

11
11.0

8
8.0

10
10.0

ESPAGNE

55

 JPN   23

IKEDA Takumi

Silver

135.00

170.00

30
30.0

29
29.0

35
35.0

28
28.0

11
11.0

8
8.0

21
21.0

8
8.0

JAPON

56

 FRA  550

SARRIAUD Robin

Silver

138.00

168.00

27
27.0

D+R
22.0

25
25.0

30
30.0

30
30.0

22
22.0

3
3.0

9
9.0

LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE

57

 FRA  390

ROHOU Eliott

Silver

138.00

177.00

25
25.0

29
29.0

30
30.0

19
19.0

13
13.0

16
16.0

6
6.0

DSQj
39.0

YACHT CLUB BASQUE

58

 FRA  769

PERRACHON Eliot

Silver

140.00

181.00

DNF
41.0

16
16.0

14
14.0

UFD
41.0

23
23.0

17
17.0

1
1.0

28
28.0

ASPTT MEYZIEU/DECINE

59

 TUR  1771

OKUMUS Berkay

Silver

144.00

179.00

31
31.0

27
27.0

24
24.0

35
35.0

16
16.0

24
24.0

9
9.0

13
13.0

TURQUIE

60

 GER  2811

THASE Aurel

Silver

155.00

196.00

22
22.0

25
25.0

20
20.0

UFD
41.0

27
27.0

23
23.0

18
18.0

20
20.0

ALLEMAGNE

61

 POL   76

WALENCZEWSKI Michal

Silver

156.00

187.00

31
31.0

30
30.0

30
30.0

23
23.0

7
7.0

14
14.0

26
26.0

26
26.0

POLOGNE

62

 ITA   20

MONTANUCCI Simone

Silver

156.00

197.00

34
34.0

DNF
41.0

23
23.0

16
16.0

12
12.0

21
21.0

11
11.0

DSQj
39.0

ITALIE

63

 FRA  150

THOMAS Leo

Silver

165.00

202.00

23
23.0

26
26.0

29
29.0

37
37.0

24
24.0

33
33.0

7
7.0

23
23.0

YCPR Marseille

64

 GRE   10

ZINTZOVAS Iason-Nikolaos

Silver

172.00

211.00

24
24.0

19
19.0

31
31.0

22
22.0

33
33.0

30
30.0

13
13.0

DSQj
39.0

GRECE

65

 ITA   93

RICCI Michele

Silver

174.00

213.00

27
27.0

30
30.0

32
32.0

36
36.0

8
8.0

19
19.0

22
22.0

RET
39.0

ITALIE

66

 ITA   22

DI FIORE Gioele

Silver

180.00

215.00

32
32.0

32
32.0

31
31.0

35
35.0

19
19.0

26
26.0

23
23.0

17
17.0

ITALIE

67

 ITA   94

BORGHI Ricardo Alberto

Silver

180.00

216.00

28
28.0

33
33.0

36
36.0

27
27.0

25
25.0

31
31.0

24
24.0

12
12.0

ITALIE

68

 FRA  165

HAITCE Theotim

Silver

180.00

221.00

35
35.0

33
33.0

DNF
41.0

17
17.0

21
21.0

29
29.0

15
15.0

30
30.0

S R ROCHELAISES

69

 RUS  111

TUNKIN Vasily

Silver

184.00

225.00

UFD
41.0

RET
41.0

33
33.0

UFD
41.0

22
22.0

5
5.0

17
17.0

25
25.0

RUSSIE

70

 ESP   68

JURADO BESA Ferran

Silver

185.00

219.00

29
29.0

27
27.0

33
33.0

32
32.0

34
34.0

27
27.0

16
16.0

21
21.0

ESPAGNE

71

 THA   1

SANG-NGOEN Bunyarit

Silver

186.00

227.00

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

13
13.0

20
20.0

32
32.0

33
33.0

6
6.0

THAILANDE

72

 FRA   41

TREGOUET Gaspar

Silver

189.00

230.00

33
33.0

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

31
31.0

18
18.0

18
18.0

34
34.0

14
14.0

V LACANAU GUYENNE

73

 ESP   62

SANFELIU Jan

Silver

205.00

246.00

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

SCP
27.0

26
26.0

10
10.0

31
31.0

29
29.0

ESPAGNE

74

 LTU   5

DIDRIKAS Rokas

Silver

209.00

250.00

DNF
41.0

32
32.0

35
35.0

SCP
24.0

28
28.0

35
35.0

28
28.0

27
27.0

LITUANIE

75

 POL   18

KOMOR Andrzej

Silver

214.00

255.00

SCP
33.0

DNF
41.0

27
27.0

34
34.0

35
35.0

34
34.0

29
29.0

22
22.0

POLOGNE

76

 ESP  600

FORES SANCHO Nico

Silver

229.00

270.00

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

25
25.0

31
31.0

28
28.0

D+RE
39.0

24
24.0

ESPAGNE

77

 THA   9

WONGYANGHANG Thiwa

Silver

234.00

275.00

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

22
22.0

38
38.0

38
38.0

DNF
39.0

15
15.0

THAILANDE

78

 CRO   69

HRVOJ Rocco Enzo

Silver

237.00

278.00

UFD
41.0

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

36
36.0

37
37.0

37
37.0

27
27.0

18
18.0

CROATIE

79

 THA   5

MANGMEEPHOL Patchara

Silver

253.00

294.00

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

DNF
41.0

33
33.0

32
32.0

36
36.0

DNF
39.0

31
31.0

THAILANDE

Penalties and redress : 65 (3 BFD; 2 D+R; 27 DNF; 5 DSQ; 12 PGE; 3 RET; 4 SCP; 9 UFD; )

[Retour dbut de page]


FLAMME Didier
Prsident du Comit de Course

DOERR John
Prsident du Jury


Produit le 13/05/2017 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 13/01/2017) FFVoile 2001/2016