Latest News »
xmlns:v="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:vml" xmlns:o="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" xmlns:w="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:word" xmlns:m="http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/2004/12/omml" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/TR/REC-html40"> RS:X "YOUTH OPEN TROPHY" WOMEN

http://www.ffvoile.net/Freg/logos_pour_html/ffvoile_2013_deg_200.jpg

RS:X "YOUTH OPEN TROPHY" WOMEN
MARSEILLE 2017
-_-
06/05/2017 au 13/05/2017


Time 17.04, Saturday , May 13 2017


Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 ) (23 entries)


(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

 

FINAL

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

Club/Country

1

 ISR   26

ISAAK Yarden (F1999)

19.50

2
2.0

2
2.0

2
2.0

1
1.0

2
2.0

4
4.0

ISRAEL

2

 ITA   75

PAPITTO Alessandra (F2000)

42.50

7
7.0

8
8.0

9
9.0

2
2.0

3
3.0

7
7.0

ITALIE

3

 FRA   15

LE CLECH Emma (F2000)

55.50

3
3.0

3
3.0

13
13.0

12
12.0

5
5.0

13
13.0

CN FOUESNANT

4

 FRA  333

ROYER DE VERICOURT Thais (F2000)

73.50

6
6.0

7
7.0

UFD
24.0

5
5.0

16
16.0

9
9.0

Y C TOULON

5

 JPN  1118

MATUURA Kzami (F1999)

87.50

13
13.0

DNF
24.0

UFD
24.0

6
6.0

6
6.0

8
8.0

JAPON

6

 POL  313

SULIKOWSKA Lidia (F2000)

69.50

12
12.0

10
10.0

3
3.0

15
15.0

18
18.0

5
5.0

POLOGNE

7

 FRA   14

MANHES Faustine (F2001)

71.50

10
10.0

5
5.0

11
11.0

11
11.0

14
14.0

14
14.0

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

8

 FRA   44

OLIVIER Camille (F1999)

50.50

5
5.0

4
4.0

6
6.0

UFD
24.0

4
4.0

1
1.0

S R ROCHELAISES

9

 ITA  273

DI LEO Lerisen (F2000)

56.50

8
8.0

9
9.0

15
15.0

7
7.0

1
1.0

10
10.0

ITALIE

10

 ISR   83

GAZIT Naama (F2001)

68.50

DNF
24.0

6
6.0

4
4.0

4
4.0

13
13.0

11
11.0

ISRAEL

11

 FRA  998

ROSIQUE Olivia (F1999)

25.50

1
1.0

1
1.0

5
5.0

3
3.0

7
7.0

2
2.0

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

12

 POL  134

MARCINIAK Weronika (F2000)

68.50

11
11.0

12
12.0

7
7.0

10
10.0

10
10.0

12
12.0

POLOGNE

 

 

Other Competitors

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

Club/Country

13

 JPN  1113

NIIJIMA Rina (F1999)

80.00

104.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

8
8.0

UFD
24.0

8
8.0

3
3.0

13
13.0

JAPON

14

 ITA   76

SCHIRRU Enrica (F2000)

87.00

111.00

9
9.0

DNF
24.0

16
16.0

9
9.0

12
12.0

17
17.0

DNF
24.0

ITALIE

15

 RUS   95

LEMENKOVA Maria (F2000)

94.00

118.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

1
1.0

14
14.0

21
21.0

18
18.0

16
16.0

RUSSIE

16

 TUR  353

ERTEKIN Melissa (F2001)

98.00

122.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

21
21.0

20
20.0

9
9.0

6
6.0

18
18.0

TURQUIE

17

 POL  1556

POPLONIK Marta (F2000)

99.00

123.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

10
10.0

13
13.0

19
19.0

19
19.0

14
14.0

POLOGNE

18

 FRA   16

GUEVEL Anaelle (F2000)

100.00

124.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

14
14.0

8
8.0

17
17.0

22
22.0

15
15.0

C V A N NANTES

19

 CRO  991

CARGO Palma (F2000)

103.00

127.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

17
17.0

19
19.0

11
11.0

15
15.0

17
17.0

CROATIE

20

 FRA  357

PAPAZIAN Ambar-yamilet (F1999)

107.00

131.00

4
4.0

11
11.0

20
20.0

DNC
24.0

DNC
24.0

DNC
24.0

DNC
24.0

CNMARIN

21

 POL  198

SZPAK Agnieszka (F2000)

112.00

136.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

12
12.0

17
17.0

22
22.0

16
16.0

21
21.0

POLOGNE

22

 TUR  703

GUNENC Derin (F1999)

115.00

139.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

19
19.0

16
16.0

15
15.0

21
21.0

20
20.0

TURQUIE

23

 ITA   18

BRIGUGLIA Ludovica (F2000)

119.00

143.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

18
18.0

18
18.0

20
20.0

20
20.0

19
19.0

ITALIE

Penalties and redress : 42 (4 DNC; 22 DNF; 12 PGE; 4 UFD; )

[Retour dbut de page]


AUBERT Corinne
Prsident du Comit de Course

DOERR John
Prsident du Jury


Produit le 13/05/2017 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 13/01/2017) FFVoile 2001/2016