Latest News »
xmlns:v="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:vml" xmlns:o="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" xmlns:w="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:word" xmlns:m="http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/2004/12/omml" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/TR/REC-html40"> RS:X "YOUTH OPEN TROPHY" WOMEN

http://www.ffvoile.net/Freg/logos_pour_html/ffvoile_2013_deg_200.jpg

RS:X "YOUTH OPEN TROPHY" WOMEN
MARSEILLE 2017
-_-
06/05/2017 au 13/05/2017


Time 17.04, Saturday , May 13 2017


(EXTRAIT du SCRATCH) Youth Women European (YEUW) aprs 7 courses (6 retenues) (21 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

Club/Country

1

 ISR   26

ISAAK Yarden (F1999)

19.50

2
2.0

2
2.0

2
2.0

1
1.0

2
2.0

4
4.0

ISRAEL

2

 ITA   75

PAPITTO Alessandra (F2000)

42.50

7
7.0

8
8.0

9
9.0

2
2.0

3
3.0

7
7.0

ITALIE

3

 FRA   15

LE CLECH Emma (F2000)

55.50

3
3.0

3
3.0

13
13.0

12
12.0

5
5.0

13
13.0

CN FOUESNANT

4

 FRA  333

ROYER DE VERICOURT Thais (F2000)

73.50

6
6.0

7
7.0

UFD
24.0

5
5.0

16
16.0

9
9.0

Y C TOULON

5

 POL  313

SULIKOWSKA Lidia (F2000)

69.50

12
12.0

10
10.0

3
3.0

15
15.0

18
18.0

5
5.0

POLOGNE

6

 FRA   14

MANHES Faustine (F2001)

71.50

10
10.0

5
5.0

11
11.0

11
11.0

14
14.0

14
14.0

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

7

 FRA   44

OLIVIER Camille (F1999)

50.50

5
5.0

4
4.0

6
6.0

UFD
24.0

4
4.0

1
1.0

S R ROCHELAISES

8

 ITA  273

DI LEO Lerisen (F2000)

56.50

8
8.0

9
9.0

15
15.0

7
7.0

1
1.0

10
10.0

ITALIE

9

 ISR   83

GAZIT Naama (F2001)

68.50

DNF
24.0

6
6.0

4
4.0

4
4.0

13
13.0

11
11.0

ISRAEL

10

 FRA  998

ROSIQUE Olivia (F1999)

25.50

1
1.0

1
1.0

5
5.0

3
3.0

7
7.0

2
2.0

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

11

 POL  134

MARCINIAK Weronika (F2000)

68.50

11
11.0

12
12.0

7
7.0

10
10.0

10
10.0

12
12.0

POLOGNE

12

 ITA   76

SCHIRRU Enrica (F2000)

87.00

111.00

9
9.0

DNF
24.0

16
16.0

9
9.0

12
12.0

17
17.0

DNF
24.0

ITALIE

13

 RUS   95

LEMENKOVA Maria (F2000)

94.00

118.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

1
1.0

14
14.0

21
21.0

18
18.0

16
16.0

RUSSIE

14

 TUR  353

ERTEKIN Melissa (F2001)

98.00

122.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

21
21.0

20
20.0

9
9.0

6
6.0

18
18.0

TURQUIE

15

 POL  1556

POPLONIK Marta (F2000)

99.00

123.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

10
10.0

13
13.0

19
19.0

19
19.0

14
14.0

POLOGNE

16

 FRA   16

GUEVEL Anaelle (F2000)

100.00

124.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

14
14.0

8
8.0

17
17.0

22
22.0

15
15.0

C V A N NANTES

17

 CRO  991

CARGO Palma (F2000)

103.00

127.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

17
17.0

19
19.0

11
11.0

15
15.0

17
17.0

CROATIE

18

 FRA  357

PAPAZIAN Ambar-yamilet (F1999)

107.00

131.00

4
4.0

11
11.0

20
20.0

DNC
24.0

DNC
24.0

DNC
24.0

DNC
24.0

CNMARIN

19

 POL  198

SZPAK Agnieszka (F2000)

112.00

136.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

12
12.0

17
17.0

22
22.0

16
16.0

21
21.0

POLOGNE

20

 TUR  703

GUNENC Derin (F1999)

115.00

139.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

19
19.0

16
16.0

15
15.0

21
21.0

20
20.0

TURQUIE

21

 ITA   18

BRIGUGLIA Ludovica (F2000)

119.00

143.00

DNF
24.0

DNF
24.0

18
18.0

18
18.0

20
20.0

20
20.0

19
19.0

ITALIE

Penalties and redress : 36 (4 DNC; 19 DNF; 11 PGE; 2 UFD; )

[Retour dbut de page]


AUBERT Corinne
Prsident du Comit de Course

DOERR John
Prsident du Jury


Produit le 13/05/2017 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 13/01/2017) FFVoile 2001/2016