2018 RS:X WINDSURFING YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Steir Beach, Penmarch, France
ENTRY LIST  -   YOUTH MEN
No NOC Sail First name Last name Sailor ID Birth date U17
1 CRO 69 ROCCO ENZO  HRVOJ CRORH2 23/12/01  
2 DEN 444 ALFRED DIXEN DENAD5 25/04/02 U17
3 ESP 19 AURELIO TERRY-VALLE ESPAD40 10/12/02 U17
4 ESP 21 ALBERTO MARTA BARTOMEU ESPBA12 26/09/01  
5 ESP 24 TONI ALLES ESPTA7 08/11/02 U17
6 ESP 62 JAN SANFELIU ESPJS89 09/11/00  
7 ESP 66 GUILLEM SEGU GIRO ESPGG16 26/06/01  
8 ESP 68 FERRAN JURADO BESA ESPFJ8 26/04/01  
9 ESP 303 RAFAEL BELLOCH ROUX ESPRB25 08/09/01  
10 ESP 366 ALBERT SERRA ESPAS65 26/11/01  
11 ESP 369 BIEL LLADO ESPGL6 30/10/01  
12 ESP 399 PEPE ESTRANY ESPJE21 05/03/03 U17
13 ESP 411 FERNANDO SAMALEA BERGES ESPFS30 20/06/01  
14 ESP 600 NICO FORES ESPNF3 15/12/00  
15 FRA 9 MATHURIN JOLIVET FRAMJ24 04/12/00  
16 FRA 16 YUN POULIQUEN FRAYP14 16/09/01  
17 FRA 17 MATEO DUSSARPS FRAMD85 28/08/00  
18 FRA 29 THELO CANN FRATC36 27/04/01  
19 FRA 38 TOM GARANDEAU FRATG30 13/11/00  
20 FRA 71 MATHIEU BRIOT FRAMB110 07/10/00  
21 FRA 72 ANTOINE BOSSARD FRAAB79 18/12/02 U17
22 FRA 86 SIMON MARIN FRAMS33 18/12/00  
23 FRA 99 MATHIS CHAUVET FRACC95 26/07/01  
24 FRA 152 TOM ARNOUX FRATA22 26/01/00  
25 FRA 312 FABIEN PIANAZZA FRAFP29 07/02/01  
26 FRA 508 GASPAR TREGOUET FRAGT17 19/02/01  
27 FRA 550 ROBIN SARRIAUD FRARS15 07/09/01  
28 FRA 551 BAPTISTE LE DOUARAN FRABL42 26/12/00  
29 FRA 628 LOUIS PIGNOLET FRALP46 05/06/01  
30 FRA 680 ARTHUR PICQUET FRAAP65 17/07/01  
31 FRA 720 THEAU DENIGOT FRATD31 25/01/01  
32 FRA 978 ALAN LEMOINE FRAAL93 13/05/00  
33 FRA 1002 MAEL GUIBERT FRAMG73 02/01/02 U17
34 FRA 1018 HUGO GOURDIN FRAGG42 04/10/00  
35 FRA 1141 MATHIS GHIO FRAGG47 09/10/02 U17
36 FRA 1202 BASTIEN HUISSOUD FRABH23 27/09/02 U17
37 FRA 1364 VICTOR FASQUELLE FRAVF6 10/02/02 U17
38 FRA 1712 MARTIN BASILE FRABM64 17/12/02 U17
39 GBR 19 FINN HAWKINS GBRFH10 10/12/02 U17
40 GBR 301 ISAAC LINES GBRIL20 09/01/00  
41 GBR 317 ETHAN MOODY GBREM57 21/01/02 U17
42 GBR 333 TOM CUNNINGHAM GBRTC86 20/05/01  
43 GBR 393 JOSH CAREY GBRJC175 21/04/00  
44 GBR 426 JAMES FALEY GBRJF92 17/12/02 U17
45 GBR 773 JAKE WOLGRAM GBRJW164 19/06/02 U17
46 GBR 847 JONATHAN ASHWORTH GBRJA78 06/07/00  
47 GBR 3127 SAM WILLIAMS GBRSW107 12/11/01  
48 GRE 1 ALEXANDROS KALPOGIANNAKIS GREAK57 29/04/02 U17
49 GRE 7 CHARALAMPOS KOGIAS GRECK11 10/07/02 U17
50 GRE 80 LEONIDAS TSORTANIDIS GRELT10 19/03/01  
51 GRE 88 PETROS TSORTANIDIS GREPT10 23/07/02 U17
52 HKG 12 KWAN LAM MA   19/06/01  
53 HKG 15 SIU WING HO   25/08/00  
54 HKG 19 YUK MAN CHO   01/01/01  
55 ISR 13 EYAL ZROR ISREZ4 01/05/02 U17
56 ISR 15 AMIT GAN ISRAG7 07/03/01  
57 ISR 18 BEN BARON ISRBB3 02/01/02 U17
58 ISR 25 BAR NAVRI ISRBN1 10/01/01  
59 ISR 30 TOMER VARDIMON ISRTV1 26/09/01  
60 ISR 46 LIAM SEGEV ISRLS5 10/06/02 U17
61 ISR 92 ITAY BENBENISTI ISRIB9 25/11/01  
62 ISR 323 ITAI KAFRI ISRIK3 22/09/00  
63 ITA 7 RICCARDO ONALI ITARO11 12/07/01  
64 ITA 15 ALEX GASSER ITAAG135 27/03/00  
65 ITA 20 SIMONE MONTANUCCI ITASM97 04/06/01  
66 ITA 63 CARLO MARIA CIPRIANI ITACC142 20/05/01  
67 ITA 93 MICHELE RICCI ITAMR106 13/03/01  
68 ITA 94 RICCARDO ALBERTO BORGHI ITARB69 13/08/00  
69 ITA 138 GIORGIO STANCAMPIANO ITAGS161 05/03/01  
70 ITA 150 NICOLO RENNA ITANR16 01/05/01  
71 ITA 225 RICCARDO RENNA ITARR51 09/02/00  
72 JPN 23 TAKUMI IKEDA JPNTI18 10/03/01  
73 JPN 358 SHINNOSUKE NAITO JPNSN22 07/02/02 U17
74 JPN 1151 YUGO SAITO JPNYS36 08/11/02 U17
75 MEX 170 CRISTOBAL HAGERMAN MEXCH1 15/09/00  
76 NED 115 LUC SCHMITZ NEDLS8 05/01/02 U17
77 NED 148 JOOST VINK NEDJV76 14/08/01  
78 NED 164 THIJMEN WISSENBURGH NEDTW13 16/04/00  
79 NED 1306 MAX CASTELEIN NEDMM27 13/06/02 U17
80 NED 9999 FLORIS FRANKEN NEDFF2 14/05/01  
81 NOR 2 HENRIK BORGE NORHB22 02/12/00  
82 NOR 30 MATTEO MAAOE NORMM25 08/07/00  
83 NOR 141 KRISTIAN WENDELBORG NORKW6 22/03/00  
84 NOR 424 OLA BJOERNE NOROB13 24/03/00  
85 NZL 128 MAX VAN DER ZALM NZLMV4 10/01/00  
86 NZL 250 LLOYD PERRATT NZLLP3 06/01/01  
87 POL 66 ADAM ZARNOWSKI POLAZ9 10/10/01  
88 POL 97 JAKUB SYKULA POLJS33 31/01/01  
89 POL 175 PRZEMYSLAW SZYBKOWSKI POLPS25 03/02/00  
90 POL 185 MIKOLAJ MICHALSKI POLMM45 07/09/00  
91 POL 850 KAJETAN PAWLOWSKI POLKP11 30/04/00  
92 POL 893 ALEKSANDER PRZYCHODZEN POLAP26 06/09/00  
93 RUS 0 ARTEM AKIMOV RUSAA29 24/03/01  
94 RUS 154 DMITRY SANDAKOV RUSDS25 08/08/00  
95 TUR 9999 BATUHAN ARSLAN TURBA18 16/10/02 U17