Event Composite Logo png

2017 RS:X Youth World Windsurfing Championships MEN

Circolo Surf Torbole, Italy

Advanced Series Fleet Assignment


Event Composite Logo png

2017 RS:X Youth World Windsurfing Championships MEN

Circolo Surf Torbole, Italy

Advanced Series Fleet Assignment

Advanced Series Fleet Assignments
Nat SailNum HelmName SailorID Division

Silver

Count = 48
CRO 13 Luka Rožic CROLR4
CRO 69 Rocco Hrvoj CRORH2 U17
ESP 7 Rafael Cantillana ESPRC26
ESP 19 Aurelio Terry-Valle ESPAD40 U17
ESP 62 Jan Sanfeliu ESPJS89
ESP 73 Ferran Garcia Querol ESPFG34
ESP 600 Nico Forés Sancho ESPNF3
ESP 721 Francisco-Jose Galindo Garcia ESPGG15
FRA 99 David Fournely FRADF12
FRA 734 Malo Maisonneuve FRAMM127
GBR 530 Ben Tweedle GBRBT15 U17
GBR 773 Jake Wolgram GBRJW164 U17
GBR 3141 Aaron Hobb GBRAH145
GER 2811 Aurel Thase GERAT14
GRE 10 Iason Zintzovas GREIZ1
GRE 18 Emmanouil Maniadakis GREEM18 U17
HKG 22 Tin-Yu-Earl Cheung HKGTC6
HKG 25 Pui-Hei Leung HKGPL3
HUN 206 Richard Geiger HUNRG1 U17
HUN 1999 Mark Hanzely HUNMH6
ISR 22 Ido Rootman ISRIR1 U17
ISR 200 Shaked Cherches ISRSC5 U17
ITA 15 Alex Gasser ITAAG135
ITA 22 Gioele Di Fiore ITAGD118
ITA 63 Carlo-Maria Cipriani ITACC142 U17
ITA 93 Michele Ricci ITAMR106 U17
ITA 94 Riccardo-Alberto Borghi ITARB69
ITA 138 Giorgio Stancampiano ITAGS161 U17
ITA 225 Riccardo Renna ITARR51
JPN 1311 Kei Miura JPNKM35
LAT 47 Namejs Dreimanis LATND1
NED 164 Thijmen Wissenburgh NEDTW13
NOR 30 Matteo Maaoe NORMM25
NOR 141 Kristian Wendelborg NORKW6
NOR 1117 Marius Halvorsen NORMH24
NOR 1118 Mads Halvorsen NORMH25
POL 13 Jakub Sykula POLJS33 U17
POL 15 Igor Eliasz POLIE1
POL 45 Kamil Ugniewski POLKU2 U17
POL 76 Michal Walenczewski POLMW41
POL 116 Michal Warzocha POLMW40
POL 163 Tomasz Romanowski POLTR7
POL 191 Jedrzej Cituk POLJC11 U17
POL 407 Mikolaj Terman GERMT24
POL 500 Maciej Zalewski POLMZ17 U17
POL 850 Kajetan Pawlowski POLKP11
RUS 154 Dmitry Sandakov RUSDS25
TUR 1771 Berkay Okumus TURBO13

Competitor List Programming by Jon Eskdale
www.windsurfingresults.co.uk