2015 RS:X YOUTH WORLD WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 Gdynia RS:X U17 Windsurfing Championships

July 11th - 18th 2015 Gdynia, Poland

Fleet Assignments on Tuesday 14.07.2015

 
Class Flight Flag Nat SailNo Name Division SailorID
YOUTH MEN Yellow ARG 40 Francisco Saubidet Birkner ARGFS11
YOUTH MEN Yellow ARU 11 Mack van den Eerenbeemt ARUMV3
YOUTH MEN Yellow BLR 714 Mikita Tsirkun BLRMT1
YOUTH MEN Yellow BRA 70 Brenno Francioli BRABF7
YOUTH MEN Yellow ESP 260 Angel Granda ESPAD71
YOUTH MEN Yellow EST 123 Rasmus Pertelson U17 ESTRP4
YOUTH MEN Yellow EST 129 Aarto Pihlapuu ESTAP10
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 2 Camille Bouyer FRACB71
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 17 Hugo Mistral FRAHM13
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 21 Baptiste Carissan FRABC41
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 161 Maxime Velly FRA2101
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 552 Romain Ghio FRARG15
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 641 Tom Khoun Le Prunennec FRATL29
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 688 Leo de Broc FRALD28
YOUTH MEN Yellow FRA 710 Clement Guevel FRACG48
YOUTH MEN Yellow GBR 2 Dan Wilson GBRDW84
YOUTH MEN Yellow GBR 81 Jack Bassett U17 GBRJB207
YOUTH MEN Yellow GBR 102 James Hatcher GBRJH140
YOUTH MEN Yellow GBR 360 Andrew Brown U17 GBRAB164
YOUTH MEN Yellow GBR 393 Josh Carey U17 GBRJC175
YOUTH MEN Yellow GBR 466 Cameron Coghill GBRCC90
YOUTH MEN Yellow HKG 20 Rafeek Kikabhoy HKGKK2
YOUTH MEN Yellow ISR 6 Amit Goetha U17 ISRAG5
YOUTH MEN Yellow ISR 602 Ofek Elmelech ISROE2
YOUTH MEN Yellow ITA 4 Nicolas di Pauli U17 ITAND16
YOUTH MEN Yellow ITA 13 Ruggero Lo Mauro ITARL23
YOUTH MEN Yellow ITA 17 Antonino Cangemi ITAAC250
YOUTH MEN Yellow ITA 87 Jacopo Renna ITAJR1
YOUTH MEN Yellow LAT 1151 Valters Zakrevskis LATVZ1
YOUTH MEN Yellow MEX 50 Mario Flores MEXMF1
YOUTH MEN Yellow MEX 58 Juan Bosco Varela Barba MEXJV8
YOUTH MEN Yellow MEX 81 Mateo Salles MEXMS4
YOUTH MEN Yellow NED 25 Sil Hoekstra U17 NEDIH2
YOUTH MEN Yellow NED 181 Daniel van der Storm U17 NEDDV21
YOUTH MEN Yellow NED 823 Sam Wennekes NEDSW8
YOUTH MEN Yellow NOR 215 Arne Frithjof Askvig NORFA2
YOUTH MEN Yellow NOR 252 Endre Funnemark NOREF9
YOUTH MEN Yellow NZL 120 Finn Croft NZLFC2
YOUTH MEN Yellow POL 169 Jakub Filipczyk POLJF4
YOUTH MEN Yellow POL 311 Alfred Ossowski U17 POLAO10
YOUTH MEN Yellow POL 503 Bartlomiej Waszkiewicz POLBW7
YOUTH MEN Yellow POL 522 Mateusz Krasniewski U17 POLMK55
YOUTH MEN Yellow POL 532 Krzysztof Miedzierski POLKM21
YOUTH MEN Yellow SLO 298 Toni Vrscaj SLOTV2
YOUTH MEN Yellow TUR 152 Cihan Ozdemir TURCO6
YOUTH MEN Yellow TUR 399 Cavit Biriz TURCB7
YOUTH MEN Yellow UKR 10 Vladyslav Mendelenko U17 UKRVM01
YOUTH MEN Yellow UKR 25 Arsen Hrynchak U17 UKRAH01
YOUTH MEN Yellow USA 10 Maximo Nores USAMN45



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com