2015 RS:X YOUTH WORLD WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 Gdynia RS:X U17 Windsurfing Championships

July 11th - 18th 2015 Gdynia, Poland

Fleet Assignments for the Final Race

 
Class Flight Flag Nat SailNo Name Division SailorID
YOUTH MEN Silver BEL 96 Arne Debeuf BELAD11
YOUTH MEN Silver ESP 64 Ignasi Segado ESPIS12
YOUTH MEN Silver ESP 72 Ferran Cornudella ESPFC23
YOUTH MEN Silver EST 123 Rasmus Pertelson U17 ESTRP4
YOUTH MEN Silver EST 129 Aarto Pihlapuu ESTAP10
YOUTH MEN Silver FRA 552 Romain Ghio FRARG15
YOUTH MEN Silver FRA 991 Alexis Savage FRAAS24
YOUTH MEN Silver GBR 81 Jack Bassett U17 GBRJB207
YOUTH MEN Silver GBR 102 James Hatcher GBRJH140
YOUTH MEN Silver GBR 383 Matthew Carey GBRMC94
YOUTH MEN Silver GBR 466 Cameron Coghill GBRCC90
YOUTH MEN Silver GBR 852 Henry Bloodworth GBRHB42
YOUTH MEN Silver GRE 88 Dimitris Arapoglou GREDA11
YOUTH MEN Silver GRE 360 Andreas Arapoglou GREAA19
YOUTH MEN Silver HUN 1999 Mark Hanzely U17 HUNMH5
YOUTH MEN Silver IND 1 Dayne Coelho INDDC5
YOUTH MEN Silver ISR 2 Dan Arnon ISRDA4
YOUTH MEN Silver ISR 60 Tom Reuveny U17 ISRTR3
YOUTH MEN Silver ISR 900 Saar Meents ISRSM3
YOUTH MEN Silver ITA 4 Nicolas di Pauli U17 ITAND16
YOUTH MEN Silver ITA 33 Leonardo Macaluso ITALM94
YOUTH MEN Silver ITA 87 Jacopo Renna ITAJR1
YOUTH MEN Silver ITA 201 Matteo Pontanari U17 ITAMP189
YOUTH MEN Silver LAT 1151 Valters Zakrevskis LATVZ1
YOUTH MEN Silver MEX 50 Mario Flores MEXMF1
YOUTH MEN Silver MEX 81 Mateo Salles MEXMS4
YOUTH MEN Silver MEX 83 Diego Becerra MEXDB4
YOUTH MEN Silver NED 181 Daniel van der Storm U17 NEDDV21
YOUTH MEN Silver NOR 215 Arne Frithjof Askvig NORFA2
YOUTH MEN Silver NOR 252 Endre Funnemark NOREF9
YOUTH MEN Silver NOR 987 Christoffer L Nilsen U17 NORCN2
YOUTH MEN Silver PER 40 Santiago Bazo U17 PERSB2
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 113 Krzysztof Nadolski POLKN5
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 116 Michal Warzocha U17 POLMW40
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 164 Andrzej Komor U17 POLAK23
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 169 Jakub Filipczyk POLJF4
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 311 Alfred Ossowski U17 POLAO10
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 346 Michal Zych POLMZ13
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 395 Jakub Gulczynski POLJG6
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 500 Patryk Chojnicki U17 POLPC7
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 503 Bartlomiej Waszkiewicz POLBW7
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 522 Mateusz Krasniewski U17 POLMK55
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 532 Krzysztof Miedzierski POLKM21
YOUTH MEN Silver POL 888 Piotr Szmit POLPS23
YOUTH MEN Silver SLO 298 Toni Vrscaj SLOTV2
YOUTH MEN Silver TUR 152 Cihan Ozdemir TURCO6
YOUTH MEN Silver UKR 10 Vladyslav Mendelenko U17 UKRVM01
YOUTH MEN Silver UKR 25 Arsen Hrynchak U17 UKRAH01
YOUTH MEN Silver USA 10 Maximo Nores USAMN45



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com