2015 RS:X YOUTH WORLD WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 Gdynia RS:X U17 Windsurfing Championships

July 11th - 18th 2015 Gdynia, Poland

Fleet Assignments on Tuesday 14.07.2015

 
Class Flight Flag Nat SailNo Name Division SailorID
YOUTH MEN Blue BEL 96 Arne Debeuf BELAD11
YOUTH MEN Blue BLR 766 Artiom Javadav BLRAJ1
YOUTH MEN Blue ESP 64 Ignasi Segado ESPIS12
YOUTH MEN Blue ESP 72 Ferran Cornudella ESPFC23
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 8 Thibaud Rocco FRATR20
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 53 Clement Bourgeois FRACB67
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 320 Tom Monnet U17 FRATM24
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 578 Corentin Beudaert-Ugolini FRACB81
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 662 Oel Pouliquen FRAOP10
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 719 Titouan Le Bosq FRATL41
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 919 Alec Herledan FRAAH15
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 991 Alexis Savage FRAAS24
YOUTH MEN Blue FRA 1126 Bastien Escofet FRA 1126
YOUTH MEN Blue GBR 383 Matthew Carey GBRMC94
YOUTH MEN Blue GBR 852 Henry Bloodworth GBRHB42
YOUTH MEN Blue GRE 88 Dimitris Arapoglou GREDA11
YOUTH MEN Blue GRE 360 Andreas Arapoglou GREAA19
YOUTH MEN Blue HUN 1999 Mark Hanzely U17 HUNMH5
YOUTH MEN Blue IND 1 Dayne Coelho INDDC5
YOUTH MEN Blue ISR 2 Dan Arnon ISRDA4
YOUTH MEN Blue ISR 16 Daniel Harari ISRDH4
YOUTH MEN Blue ISR 24 Yoav Omer ISRYO2
YOUTH MEN Blue ISR 29 Tal Zadok ISRTZ10
YOUTH MEN Blue ISR 60 Tom Reuveny U17 ISRTR3
YOUTH MEN Blue ISR 613 Kfir Azulay U17 ISRKA1
YOUTH MEN Blue ISR 900 Saar Meents ISRSM3
YOUTH MEN Blue ITA 24 Luca Di Tomassi U17 ITALD70
YOUTH MEN Blue ITA 33 Leonardo Macaluso ITALM94
YOUTH MEN Blue ITA 78 Matteo Evangelisti ITAME6
YOUTH MEN Blue ITA 111 Francesco Tomasello Tomasello ITAFT48
YOUTH MEN Blue ITA 171 Carlo Ciabatti ITACC130
YOUTH MEN Blue ITA 201 Matteo Pontanari U17 ITAMP189
YOUTH MEN Blue JPN 5 Kensei Ikeda JPNKI31
YOUTH MEN Blue MEX 83 Diego Becerra MEXDB4
YOUTH MEN Blue NED 1999 Luuc van Opzeeland U17 NEDAV51
YOUTH MEN Blue NOR 987 Christoffer L Nilsen U17 NORCN2
YOUTH MEN Blue PER 40 Santiago Bazo U17 PERSB2
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 113 Krzysztof Nadolski POLKN5
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 116 Michal Warzocha U17 POLMW40
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 164 Andrzej Komor U17 POLAK23
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 244 Mateusz Grochowski POLMG27
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 346 Michal Zych POLMZ13
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 395 Jakub Gulczynski POLJG6
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 500 Patryk Chojnicki U17 POLPC7
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 531 Piotr Sarol POLPS43
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 888 Piotr Szmit POLPS23
YOUTH MEN Blue POL 983 Marcel Jagniewski POLMJ13
YOUTH MEN Blue RUS 1 Maxim Tokarev RUSMT6
YOUTH MEN Blue RUS 8 Aleksandr Stepachkov RUSAS60



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com