2015 RS:X YOUTH WORLD WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 Gdynia RS:X U17 Windsurfing Championships

July 11th - 18th 2015 Gdynia, Poland

Competitor List - 98 sailors

 
Class Flag Nat SailNo Name Division SailorID Birth
YOUTH MEN ARG 40 Francisco Saubidet Birkner ARGFS11 5-10-1998
YOUTH MEN ARU 11 Mack van den Eerenbeemt ARUMV3 1-07-1998
YOUTH MEN BEL 96 Arne Debeuf BELAD11 19-10-1998
YOUTH MEN BLR 714 Mikita Tsirkun BLRMT1 27-03-1997
YOUTH MEN BLR 766 Artiom Javadav BLRAJ1 2-11-1997
YOUTH MEN BRA 70 Brenno Francioli BRABF7 15-08-1997
YOUTH MEN ESP 64 Ignasi Segado ESPIS12 17-06-1998
YOUTH MEN ESP 72 Ferran Cornudella ESPFC23 12-08-1998
YOUTH MEN ESP 260 Angel Granda ESPAD71 19-08-1997
YOUTH MEN EST 123 Rasmus Pertelson U17 ESTRP4 4-02-2001
YOUTH MEN EST 129 Aarto Pihlapuu ESTAP10 24-05-1998
YOUTH MEN FRA 2 Camille Bouyer FRACB71 5-08-1998
YOUTH MEN FRA 8 Thibaud Rocco FRATR20 8-10-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 17 Hugo Mistral FRAHM13 17-07-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 21 Baptiste Carissan FRABC41 27-05-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 53 Clement Bourgeois FRACB67 3-12-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 161 Maxime Velly FRA2101 9-05-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 320 Tom Monnet U17 FRATM24 20-05-1999
YOUTH MEN FRA 552 Romain Ghio FRARG15 15-08-1998
YOUTH MEN FRA 578 Corentin Beudaert-Ugolini FRACB81 26-12-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 641 Tom Khoun Le Prunennec FRATL29 4-01-1998
YOUTH MEN FRA 662 Oel Pouliquen FRAOP10 24-05-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 688 Leo de Broc FRALD28 29-09-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 710 Clement Guevel FRACG48 15-07-1997
YOUTH MEN FRA 719 Titouan Le Bosq FRATL41 17-06-1998
YOUTH MEN FRA 919 Alec Herledan FRAAH15 7-05-1998
YOUTH MEN FRA 991 Alexis Savage FRAAS24 7-09-1998
YOUTH MEN FRA 1126 Bastien Escofet FRA 1126 26-11-1998
YOUTH MEN GBR 2 Dan Wilson GBRDW84 27-10-1997
YOUTH MEN GBR 81 Jack Bassett U17 GBRJB207 31-08-1999
YOUTH MEN GBR 102 James Hatcher GBRJH140 5-06-1998
YOUTH MEN GBR 360 Andrew Brown U17 GBRAB164 13-07-1999
YOUTH MEN GBR 383 Matthew Carey GBRMC94 3-03-1998
YOUTH MEN GBR 393 Josh Carey U17 GBRJC175 21-04-2000
YOUTH MEN GBR 466 Cameron Coghill GBRCC90 27-05-1997
YOUTH MEN GBR 852 Henry Bloodworth GBRHB42 12-02-1998
YOUTH MEN GRE 88 Dimitris Arapoglou GREDA11 7-08-1998
YOUTH MEN GRE 360 Andreas Arapoglou GREAA19 7-08-1998
YOUTH MEN HKG 20 Rafeek Kikabhoy HKGKK2 26-06-1997
YOUTH MEN HUN 1999 Mark Hanzely U17 HUNMH5 19-03-1999
YOUTH MEN IND 1 Dayne Coelho INDDC5 18-03-1998
YOUTH MEN ISR 2 Dan Arnon ISRDA4 17-03-1998
YOUTH MEN ISR 6 Amit Goetha U17 ISRAG5 30-09-1999
YOUTH MEN ISR 16 Daniel Harari ISRDH4 28-12-1998
YOUTH MEN ISR 24 Yoav Omer ISRYO2 28-10-1998
YOUTH MEN ISR 29 Tal Zadok ISRTZ10 19-01-1998
YOUTH MEN ISR 60 Tom Reuveny U17 ISRTR3 12-06-2000
YOUTH MEN ISR 602 Ofek Elmelech ISROE2 1-10-1997
YOUTH MEN ISR 613 Kfir Azulay U17 ISRKA1 16-12-1999
YOUTH MEN ISR 900 Saar Meents ISRSM3 5-09-1998
YOUTH MEN ITA 4 Nicolas di Pauli U17 ITAND16 11-08-2000
YOUTH MEN ITA 13 Ruggero Lo Mauro ITARL23 24-10-1998
YOUTH MEN ITA 17 Antonino Cangemi ITAAC250 3-07-1998
YOUTH MEN ITA 24 Luca Di Tomassi U17 ITALD70 29-03-1999
YOUTH MEN ITA 33 Leonardo Macaluso ITALM94 13-12-1997
YOUTH MEN ITA 78 Matteo Evangelisti ITAME6 22-05-1998
YOUTH MEN ITA 87 Jacopo Renna ITAJR1 27-09-1998
YOUTH MEN ITA 111 Francesco Tomasello Tomasello ITAFT48 2-09-1998
YOUTH MEN ITA 171 Carlo Ciabatti ITACC130 5-09-1998
YOUTH MEN ITA 201 Matteo Pontanari U17 ITAMP189 23-03-2000
YOUTH MEN JPN 5 Kensei Ikeda JPNKI31 21-12-1998
YOUTH MEN LAT 1151 Valters Zakrevskis LATVZ1 22-06-1997
YOUTH MEN MEX 50 Mario Flores MEXMF1 24-10-1997
YOUTH MEN MEX 58 Juan Bosco Varela Barba MEXJV8 9-01-1997
YOUTH MEN MEX 81 Mateo Salles MEXMS4 19-11-1998
YOUTH MEN MEX 83 Diego Becerra MEXDB4 16-12-1997
YOUTH MEN NED 25 Sil Hoekstra U17 NEDIH2 12-05-1999
YOUTH MEN NED 181 Daniel van der Storm U17 NEDDV21 13-01-2000
YOUTH MEN NED 823 Sam Wennekes NEDSW8 31-03-1998
YOUTH MEN NED 1999 Luuc van Opzeeland U17 NEDAV51 21-05-1999
YOUTH MEN NOR 215 Arne Frithjof Askvig NORFA2 21-05-1998
YOUTH MEN NOR 252 Endre Funnemark NOREF9 25-02-1998
YOUTH MEN NOR 987 Christoffer L Nilsen U17 NORCN2 6-12-2000
YOUTH MEN NZL 120 Finn Croft NZLFC2 10-01-1998
YOUTH MEN PER 40 Santiago Bazo U17 PERSB2 3-09-1999
YOUTH MEN POL 113 Krzysztof Nadolski POLKN5 16-08-1997
YOUTH MEN POL 116 Michal Warzocha U17 POLMW40 27-08-1999
YOUTH MEN POL 164 Andrzej Komor U17 POLAK23 28-11-1999
YOUTH MEN POL 169 Jakub Filipczyk POLJF4 4-10-1998
YOUTH MEN POL 244 Mateusz Grochowski POLMG27 05-09-1997
YOUTH MEN POL 311 Alfred Ossowski U17 POLAO10 23-11-1999
YOUTH MEN POL 346 Michal Zych POLMZ13 6-07-1998
YOUTH MEN POL 395 Jakub Gulczynski POLJG6 4-08-1998
YOUTH MEN POL 500 Patryk Chojnicki U17 POLPC7 21-02-1999
YOUTH MEN POL 503 Bartlomiej Waszkiewicz POLBW7 30-10-1997
YOUTH MEN POL 522 Mateusz Krasniewski U17 POLMK55 1-05-1999
YOUTH MEN POL 531 Piotr Sarol POLPS43 3-09-1997
YOUTH MEN POL 532 Krzysztof Miedzierski POLKM21 22-05-1997
YOUTH MEN POL 888 Piotr Szmit POLPS23 29-06-1998
YOUTH MEN POL 983 Marcel Jagniewski POLMJ13 22-03-1998
YOUTH MEN RUS 1 Maxim Tokarev RUSMT6 28-02-1998
YOUTH MEN RUS 8 Aleksandr Stepachkov RUSAS60 27-03-1997
YOUTH MEN SLO 298 Toni Vrscaj SLOTV2 16-02-1998
YOUTH MEN TUR 152 Cihan Ozdemir TURCO6 17-08-1998
YOUTH MEN TUR 399 Cavit Biriz TURCB7 16-10-1998
YOUTH MEN UKR 10 Vladyslav Mendelenko U17 UKRVM01 27-11-1999
YOUTH MEN UKR 25 Arsen Hrynchak U17 UKRAH01 2-10-1999
YOUTH MEN USA 10 Maximo Nores USAMN45 14-10-1998



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com