RS:X WINDSURFING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
ENTRY LIST - MEN
Rank Sailor ID First name Last name NOC Sail Gender U21
1 ARGFS12 FRANCISCO SAUBIDET BIRKNER ARG 40 MALE  
2 AUSGM33 GRAE MORRIS AUS 81 MALE U21
3 BELTB6 THOMAS BROUCKE BEL 39 MALE U21
4 BLRMT1 MIKITA TSIRKUN  BLR 714 MALE  
5 BLRAJ1 ARTIOM JAVADAV BLR 766 MALE  
6 CHNKB1 KUN BI CHN 1 MALE  
7 CHNMG3 MENGFAN GAO CHN 10 MALE  
8 CHNCC7 HAO CHEN CHN 11 MALE  
9 CHNTL2 TAO LI CHN 25 MALE  
10 CRORH2 ROCO HRVOJ CRO 1 MALE U21
11 CROLR4 LUKA ROZIC CRO 13 MALE U21
12 CROLM1 LUKA MRATOVIC CRO 751 MALE  
13 CYPAC1 ANDREAS CARIOLOU CYP 1 MALE  
14 CZEKL1 KAREL LAVICKY CZE 130 MALE  
15 DOMSP1 SAMUEL PEREZ HULTS DOM 3 MALE  
16 ESPJC42 JOAN CARLES CARDONA BOCARANDO ESP 3 MALE  
17 ESPTV1 TOMAS VIEITO COBIAN ESP 4 MALE  
18 ESPIP1 IVAN  PASTOR LAFUENTE  ESP 7 MALE  
19 ESPJM6 JUAN MANUEL MORENO VEGA ESP 8 MALE  
20 ESPSE1 SERGI ESCANDELL MARI ESP 29 MALE  
21 ESPGG16 GUILLEM SEGU GURO ESP 66 MALE U21
22 ESPFL15 FERNANDO GONZALEZ DE LA MADRID TRUEBA ESP 211 MALE U21
23 ESPAG71 ANGEL GRANDA ESP 260 MALE  
24 ESPGG15 FRANCISCO JOSE GALINDO GARCIA ESP 721 MALE U21
25 FINFS1 FILIP STORE FIN 18 MALE U21
26 FINJE5 JAKOB EKLUND FIN 69 MALE U21
27 FRAJP27 JEROME PASQUETTE FRA 0 MALE  
28 FRALG33 LOUIS GIARD FRA 1 MALE  
29 FRATG15 THOMAS GOYARD FRA 3 MALE  
30 FRAAM51  ADRIEN MESTRE FRA 7 MALE  
31 FRAMJ24 MATHURIN JOLIVET FRA 9 MALE U21
32 FRAOP10 OEL POULIQUEN FRA 10 MALE  
33 FRAYP14 YUN POULIQUEN FRA 16 MALE U21
34 FRAMD85 MATEO DUSSARPS FRA 17 MALE U21
35 FRACB67 CLEMENT  BOURGEOIS  FRA 53 MALE  
36 FRAPL12 PIERRE LE COQ  FRA 77 MALE  
37 FRATA22 TOM ARNOUX FRA 152 MALE U21
38 FRABG36 BAPTISTE GRALL FRA 299 MALE U21
39 FRAFP29 FABIEN PIANAZZA FRA 312 MALE U21
40 FRARG12 GHIO ROMAIN FRA 552 MALE  
41 FRATL41 TITOUAN LE BOSQ FRA 719 MALE  
42 FRAAL93 ALAN LEMOINE FRA 978 MALE U21
43 GBRSS56 SAMUEL SILLS GBR 60 MALE  
44 GBRIL20 ISAAC LINES GBR 301 MALE U21
45 GBRAB164 ANDY BROWN GBR 360 MALE U21
46 GBRKM47 KIERAN HOLMES-MARTIN GBR 926 MALE  
47 GBRTS53 TOM SQUIRES GBR 931 MALE  
48 GBRMB124 MATTHEW BARTON GBR 983 MALE  
49 GREAK57 ALEXANDROS KALPOGIANNIS GRE 1 MALE U21
50 GREGF1 GEORGE  FRAGOS  GRE 4 MALE  
51 GREBK1 BYRON KOKKALANIS GRE 8 MALE  
52 GRELT10 LEONIDAS TSORTANIDIS GRE 80 MALE U21
53 HKGKK2  RAFEEK KIKABHOY HKG 10 MALE  
54 HKGCC5 MICHAEL CHENG HKG 16 MALE  
55 HKGCC8 CHING YIN CHENG HKG 21 MALE U21
56 HUNAG1 ARON GADORFALVI HUN 1 MALE  
57 HUNBS14 BENCE SANTA HUN 196 MALE  
58 INDDC5 DAYNE COELHO IND 1 MALE  
59 ISROE2 OFEK ELIMELECH  ISR 8 MALE  
60 ISRSM3 SAAR MEENTS ISR 9 MALE  
61 ISRSZ1 SHAHAR ZUBARI ISR 11 MALE  
62 ISRYO2 YOAV OMER ISR 24 MALE  
63 ISRTV1  TOMER VARDIMON  ISR 30 MALE U21
64 ISRTR3 TOM REUVENY ISR 60 MALE U21
65 ISRYC2 YOAV COHEN ISR 253 MALE U21
66 ISRIK3  ITAI KAFRI ISR 323 MALE U21
67 ITAAC250 ANTONINO CANGEMI ITA 17 MALE  
68 ITASM97 SIMONE MONTANUCCI ITA 20 MALE U21
69 ITALD70 LUCA DI TOMASSI ITA 24 MALE U21
70 ITAAL92 ANGELO LILLA ITA 37 MALE  
71 ITADB41 DANIELE BENEDETTI ITA 60 MALE  
72   MATEO EVANGELISTI ITA 78 MALE  
73 ITAMC141 MATTIA CAMBONI  ITA 88 MALE  
74 ITAAT62 ALESSANDRO JOSE TOMASI ITA 101 MALE  
75 ITAGS161 GIORGIO STANCAMPIANO ITA 138 MALE U21
76 ITANR16 NICOLO RENNA ITA 150 MALE U21
77 ITACC130 CARLO CIABATTI ITA 171 MALE  
78 JPNKI31 KENSEI IKEDA JPN 5 MALE  
79 JPNMT2 MAKOTO TOMIZAWA JPN 11 MALE  
80 JPNTI18 TAKUMI IKEDA JPN 23 MALE U21
81 JPNDK5 DAIYA KURAMOCHI JPN 54 MALE  
82 KORTL1 TAE HOON LEE KOR 71 MALE  
83 KORWC4 WONWOO CHO KOR 141 MALE  
84 KORJS7 JIWON SON KOR 194 MALE  
85 LTUJB1 JUOZAS BERNOTAS LTU 1 MALE  
86 MEXDM2 DAVID MIER Y TERAN MEX 1 MALE  
87 MEXIB4 IGNACIO BERENGUER MEX 11 MALE  
88 MEXCH1 CRISTOBAL  HAGERMAN  MEX 17 MALE U21
89 MLTMC3 MATTHEW CAREY MLT 7 MALE  
90 NEDDV4 DORIAN VAN RIJSSELBERGE NED 8 MALE  
91 NEDKB8 KIRAN  BADLOE NED 9 MALE  
92 NEDSH7 SIL HOEKSTRA NED 11 MALE U21
93 NEDLS8 LUC SCHMITZ NED 115 MALE U21
94 NEDJV76 JOOST VINK NED 148 MALE U21
95 NEDFF2 FLORIS FRANKEN NED 9999 MALE U21
96 NORAU1 ARTHUR ULRICHSEN NOR 1 MALE  
97 NORHB22 HENRIK WETLESEN BORGE NOR 2 MALE U21
98 NOROB13 OLA BJORNE NOR 4 MALE U21
99 NORSW1 SEBASTIAN  WANG-HANSEN  NOR 7 MALE  
100 NORMM25 MATTEO FREGOSI MAAO NOR 15 MALE U21
101 NORKW6 KRISTIAN WENDELBORG NOR 141 MALE U21
102 NORFA2 ARNE FRITHJOF  ASKVIG NOR 215 MALE  
103 NOREF9 ENDRE FUNNEMARK NOR 510 MALE  
104 NZLAC1 ANTONIO COZZOLINO NZL 1 MALE  
105 PHIGC1 GEYLORD COVETA PHI 4 MALE  
106 PHIYK1 YANCY KAIBIGAN PHI 420 MALE  
107 POLRF1 RADOSLAW FURMANSKI POL 28 MALE  
108 POLKM23 KAMIL MANOWIECKI POL 72 MALE U21
109 POLPM3 PIOTR MYSZKA POL 82 MALE  
110 POLPS25 PRZEMYSLAW SZYBKOWSKI POL 175 MALE U21
111 POLPT4 PAWEL TARNOWSKI POL 182 MALE  
112 POLMM45 MIKOLAJ MICHALSKI POL 185 MALE U21
113 PORJF12 TIAGO ABREU POR 23 MALE U21
114 RUSEA4 EVGENY AYVAZYAN RUS 3 MALE  
115 RUSAA8  ALEKSANDR ASKEROV RUS 7 MALE  
116 RUSVB22 VLADISLAV BURMISTRENKO RUS 21 MALE  
117 RUSIK23 ILIA KIRICHUK RUS 41 MALE U21
118 RUSAT22 ANTON TOKAREV RUS 97 MALE U21
119 RUSMT6 MAXIM TOKAREV RUS 121 MALE  
120 RUSDS25 DMITRY SANDAKOV RUS 154 MALE U21
121 SEYJG1 JEAN-MARC GARDETTE SEY 1 MALE  
122 SUIMS27 MATEO SANZ LANZ SUI 36 MALE  
123 SWEJE2 JOHAN EKSTEDT SWE 64 MALE  
124 THAOP2 NATTHAPHONG PHONOPPHARAT THA 6 MALE  
125 THAKS7 KITTISAK SMITT THA 88 MALE U21
126 TPEHC1 HAO CHANG TPE 8 MALE  
127 TURCB7 ONUR CAVIT BIRIZ TUR 399 MALE  
128 UKROT2 OLEKSANDR TUGARYEV UKR 13 MALE  
129 USAGN14 GERONIMO NORES USA 8 MALE U21
130 USAPP41 PEDRO PASCUAL USA 11 MALE