2015 RS:X World Windsurfing Championships - Men

Mussanah Sports City, Oman

2015 RS:X World Windsurfing Championships - Men

Mussanah Sports City, Oman

Fleet Assignments 19th October

QFleet Nationality Sail No Name U21
Blue POL-126 Przemyslaw Miarczynski
Blue FRA-3 Thomas Goyard
Blue GRE-8 Byron Kokkalinis
Blue NED-8 Dorian van Rijsselberge
Blue FRA-77 Pierre Le Coq
Blue ESP-7 Pastor Lafuente Ivan
Blue CHN-1 Aichen Wang
Blue DEN-158 Sebastian Fleischer
Blue ESP-3 Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando
Blue ARG-8 Mariano Reutemann
Blue JPN-11 Tomizawa Makoto
Blue ITA-88 Mattia Camboni U21
Blue POR-75 Joăo Rodrigues
Blue SUI-36 Mateo Sanz Lanz
Blue SWE-109 Adam Holm
Blue CHN-6 Chunzhuang Liu
Blue MEX-1 David Mier y Teran
Blue GBR-926 Kieran Martin U21
Blue ESP-8 Moreno Vega Juan Manuel
Blue RUS-4 Dmitrii Polishchuk
Blue HUN-199 András Nikl U21
Blue BLR-766 Artem Javadav U21
Blue ESP-29 Sergi Escandell Marí
Blue CZE-130 Karel Lavicky
Blue RUS-3 Evgeny Ayvazyan U21
Blue USA-75 Carson Crain U21
Blue JPN-54 Daiya Kuramochi
Blue USA-11 Pedro Pascual U21
Blue RUS-1 Maksim Oberemko
Blue KOR-71 Taehoon Lee
Blue THA-27 Phattharandanai Chinain U21
Blue POL-30 Maciej Kluszczyski U21
Blue NOR-57 Arthur Ulrichsen U21
Blue TUR-399 Cavit Biriz Onur U21
Blue HUN-196 Bence Santa U21
Blue NOR-510 Sjur Funnemark U21
Blue GRE-4 George Fragos
Blue HKG-2 Ho Tsun Andy Leung
Blue TPE-8 Hao Chang
Blue USA-0 Ben Barger
Blue CAN-51 Fugčre Jean-Sébastien

2015 RS:X World Windsurfing Championships - Men

Mussanah Sports City, Oman

Fleet Assignments 19th October

QFleet Nationality Sail No Name U21
Yellow GRE-1 Dimitris Megaritis U21
Yellow CHN-8 Zhichao Zhi
Yellow EGY-5 Ahmed Habash
Yellow SIN-1 Leonard Ong
Yellow THA-6 Natthaphong Phonoppharat
Yellow EGY-9 Mohamed Elsafty
Yellow JPN-910 Kudo Akira
Yellow CAN-29 Gabriel Verrier-Paquette U21
Yellow NZL-1 Antonio Cozzolino
Yellow TUR-7 Isa Pamir Sackan
Yellow RUS-0 Andrei Zagainov U21
Yellow POL-28 Radoslaw Furmanski U21
Yellow MEX-11 Ignacio Berenguer U21
Yellow EST-16 Kasekivi Rainer U21
Yellow KOR-141 Cho Wonwoo
Yellow CRO-9 Mihovil Fantela
Yellow BLR-714 Mikita Tsirkun U21
Yellow SUI-63 Elia Colombo U21
Yellow UKR-13 Oleksandr Tugaryev U21
Yellow RUS-54 Artem Murashev
Yellow CAN-33 Zachary Plavsic
Yellow HUN-1 Áron Gádorfalvi
Yellow VEN-1 Daniel Flores
Yellow POL-11 Marcin Urbanowicz
Yellow RUS-7 Aleksandr Askerov U21
Yellow CRO-751 Luka Mratovic
Yellow HKG-16 Chun Leung Michael Cheng
Yellow ARG-401 Bautista Saubidet Birkner U21
Yellow NOR-7 Sebastian Wang-Hansen
Yellow GBR-931 Tom Squires
Yellow CYP-1 Andreas Cariolou
Yellow LTU-1 Juozas Bernotas
Yellow ITA-60 Daniele Benedetti U21
Yellow POL-182 Pawel Tarnowski
Yellow BRA-1 Ricardo Winicki Santos
Yellow GBR-49 Joe Bennett U21
Yellow NED-9 Kiran Badloe
Yellow FRA-1 Louis Giard
Yellow FRA-6 Julien Bontemps
Yellow POL-82 Piotr Myszka
Yellow GBR-1 Nick Dempsey



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com