2015 RS:X World Windsurfing Championships - Men

Mussanah Sports City, Oman

2015 RS:X World Windsurfing Championships - Men

Mussanah Sports City, Oman

Fleet Assignments 20th October

QFleet Nationality Sail No Name U21
Blue ARG-8 Mariano Reutemann
Blue BLR-766 Artem Javadav U21
Blue BLR-714 Mikita Tsirkun U21
Blue BRA-1 Ricardo Winicki Santos
Blue CAN-51 Fugčre Jean-Sébastien
Blue CHN-8 Zhichao Zhi
Blue CHN-6 Chunzhuang Liu
Blue CRO-751 Luka Mratovic
Blue CRO-9 Mihovil Fantela
Blue ESP-3 Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando
Blue FRA-6 Julien Bontemps
Blue FRA-3 Thomas Goyard
Blue GBR-1 Nick Dempsey
Blue GBR-49 Joe Bennett U21
Blue GBR-926 Kieran Martin U21
Blue HKG-16 Chun Leung Michael Cheng
Blue HUN-199 András Nikl U21
Blue ITA-88 Mattia Camboni U21
Blue JPN-11 Tomizawa Makoto
Blue JPN-910 Kudo Akira
Blue KOR-141 Cho Wonwoo
Blue KOR-71 Taehoon Lee
Blue MEX-11 Ignacio Berenguer U21
Blue MEX-1 David Mier y Teran
Blue NED-9 Kiran Badloe
Blue NOR-510 Sjur Funnemark U21
Blue NOR-57 Arthur Ulrichsen U21
Blue POL-82 Piotr Myszka
Blue RUS-1 Maksim Oberemko
Blue RUS-0 Andrei Zagainov U21
Blue SUI-63 Elia Colombo U21
Blue SUI-36 Mateo Sanz Lanz
Blue SWE-109 Adam Holm
Blue THA-27 Phattharandanai Chinain U21
Blue THA-6 Natthaphong Phonoppharat
Blue TUR-7 Isa Pamir Sackan
Blue TUR-399 Cavit Biriz Onur U21
Blue UKR-13 Oleksandr Tugaryev U21
Blue USA-11 Pedro Pascual U21
Blue USA-0 Ben Barger
Blue VEN-1 Daniel Flores

2015 RS:X World Windsurfing Championships - Men

Mussanah Sports City, Oman

Fleet Assignments 20th October

QFleet Nationality Sail No Name U21
Yellow ARG-401 Bautista Saubidet Birkner U21
Yellow CAN-33 Zachary Plavsic
Yellow CAN-29 Gabriel Verrier-Paquette U21
Yellow CHN-1 Aichen Wang
Yellow CYP-1 Andreas Cariolou
Yellow CZE-130 Karel Lavicky
Yellow DEN-158 Sebastian Fleischer
Yellow EGY-9 Mohamed Elsafty
Yellow EGY-5 Ahmed Habash
Yellow ESP-29 Sergi Escandell Marí
Yellow ESP-7 Pastor Lafuente Ivan
Yellow ESP-8 Moreno Vega Juan Manuel
Yellow EST-16 Kasekivi Rainer U21
Yellow FRA-1 Louis Giard
Yellow FRA-77 Pierre Le Coq
Yellow GBR-931 Tom Squires
Yellow GRE-8 Byron Kokkalinis
Yellow GRE-4 George Fragos
Yellow GRE-1 Dimitris Megaritis U21
Yellow HKG-2 Ho Tsun Andy Leung
Yellow HUN-196 Bence Santa U21
Yellow HUN-1 Áron Gádorfalvi
Yellow ITA-60 Daniele Benedetti U21
Yellow JPN-54 Daiya Kuramochi
Yellow LTU-1 Juozas Bernotas
Yellow NED-8 Dorian van Rijsselberge
Yellow NOR-7 Sebastian Wang-Hansen
Yellow NZL-1 Antonio Cozzolino
Yellow POL-30 Maciej Kluszczyski U21
Yellow POL-28 Radoslaw Furmanski U21
Yellow POL-11 Marcin Urbanowicz
Yellow POL-126 Przemyslaw Miarczynski
Yellow POL-182 Pawel Tarnowski
Yellow POR-75 Joăo Rodrigues
Yellow RUS-7 Aleksandr Askerov U21
Yellow RUS-4 Dmitrii Polishchuk
Yellow RUS-54 Artem Murashev
Yellow RUS-3 Evgeny Ayvazyan U21
Yellow SIN-1 Leonard Ong
Yellow TPE-8 Hao Chang
Yellow USA-75 Carson Crain U21



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com