2016 RS:X European Youth Windsurfing Championships & Open Trophy - Youth Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

2016 RS:X European Youth Windsurfing Championships & Open Trophy - Youth Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

Yellow assignments as of 21:16 on July 5, 2016 for July 6th

QFleet Region NAT Sail No Sailor U17
Yellow EU DEN-21 Simon Thusgaard Olsen
Yellow EU ESP-64 Ignasi Segado
Yellow EU EST-101 Alfred Kalm
Yellow EU EST-126 Roomet Riho Pung
Yellow EU EST-145 Rasmus Pertelson U17
Yellow EU FRA-299 Baptiste Grall
Yellow EU FRA-380 Billon Hugo
Yellow EU FRA-482 Rocco Julian
Yellow EU FRA-500 Sacha Appert
Yellow EU FRA-552 Romain Ghio
Yellow EU FRA-719 Le Bosq Titouan
Yellow EU FRA-919 Alec Herledan
Yellow EU HUN-1999 Mark Hanzely
Yellow EU ISR-16 Daniel Harari
Yellow EU ISR-19 Daniel Cohen U17
Yellow ROW ISR-2 Tal Zadok
Yellow EU ISR-60 Tom Reuveny U17
Yellow EU ISR-900 Saar Meents
Yellow EU ITA-111 Francesco Tomasello
Yellow EU ITA-24 Luca Di Tomassi
Yellow EU NED-181 Daniel Van Der Storm U17
Yellow EU NED-383 Ivo Bosscher
Yellow EU NED-55 Luuc Van Opzeeland
Yellow EU NOR-43 Jakob Ruud
Yellow EU POL-116 Michal Warzocha
Yellow EU POL-175 Przemyslaw Szybkowski U17
Yellow EU POL-346 Michal Zych
Yellow EU POL-395 Jakub Gulczynski
Yellow EU POL-407 Mikolaj Terman
Yellow EU POL-888 Piotr Szmit
Yellow EU RUS-1199 Sergey Karavan
Yellow EU RUS-41 Ilia Kirichuk
Yellow ROW USA-12 Geronimo Nores U17

2016 RS:X European Youth Windsurfing Championships & Open Trophy - Youth Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

Blue assignments as of 21:16 on July 5, 2016 for July 6th

QFleet Region NAT Sail No Sailor U17
Blue ROW ARU-11 Mack Van Den Eerenbeemt
Blue EU DEN-32 Christian Kragh Jespersen
Blue EU ESP-100 Jose Luis Boronat Suay
Blue EU ESP-211 Fernando Lamadrid Trueba
Blue EU ESP-68 Ferran Jurado Besa U17
Blue EU EST-129 Aarto Pihlapuu
Blue EU FRA-1 Alexis Savage
Blue EU FRA-152 Tom Arnoux U17
Blue EU FRA-2 Bouyer Camille
Blue EU FRA-420 Julien Rodriguez
Blue EU GBR-10 Henry Edward Bloodworth
Blue EU GBR-102 James Hatcher
Blue EU GBR-360 Andy Brown
Blue EU GBR-393 Josh Carey U17
Blue EU GRE-281 Christian Triantafyllou
Blue ROW HKG-13 Chun Yan Charles Wong
Blue ROW HKG-36 Ho Yin Cheng
Blue EU ISR-253 Yoav Cohen
Blue EU ISR-613 Kfir Azulay
Blue EU ITA-17 Antonino Cangemi
Blue EU ITA-171 Carlo Ciabatti
Blue EU ITA-78 Matteo Evangelisti
Blue EU NED-25 Sil Hoekstra
Blue EU NED-600 Jim Van Someren U17
Blue EU NOR-215 Arne Frithjof Askvig
Blue EU NOR-252 Endre E Funnemark
Blue ROW OMA-6 Abdulmajeed Al-Hadhrami U17
Blue EU POL-503 Bartosz Przybylak U17
Blue EU POL-893 Aleksander Przychodzen U17
Blue EU RUS-121 Maxim Tokarev
Blue EU SWE-119 Elias Vitell U17
Blue EU TUR-142 Ozgurcan Dogan
Blue EU TUR-2406 Arda Faka
Blue ROW USA-2 Steven Cramer



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com