2016 RS:X European Europeans Windsurfing Championships & Open Trophy - Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

2016 RS:X European Europeans Windsurfing Championships & Open Trophy - Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

Yellow assignments as of 19:34 on July 4, 2016 for July 5th

QFleet Region NAT Sail No Sailor U21
Yellow EU BLR-714 Mikita Tsirkun U21
Yellow EU BLR-766 Artiom Javadav U21
Yellow ROW BRA-70 Brenno Mendonca Francioli U21
Yellow EU ESP-1 Sergi Escandell Mari
Yellow EU ESP-260 Angel Granda Roque U21
Yellow EU ESP-3 Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando
Yellow EU ESP-4 Tomas Vieito Cobian
Yellow EU ESP-70 Toni Bonet Macias U21
Yellow EU FRA-3 Thomas Goyard
Yellow EU FRA-34 Paul Rozier
Yellow EU GBR-49 Joe Bennett
Yellow EU GBR-6 Dan Wilson U21
Yellow EU GBR-749 Robert York U21
Yellow EU GER-2 Johannes Girke
Yellow ROW HKG-10 Rafeek Kikabhoy U21
Yellow EU ISR-24 Yoav Omer U21
Yellow EU ITA-88 Mattia Camboni U21
Yellow ROW JPN-5 Kensei Ikeda
Yellow ROW JPN-54 Kuramochi Daiya
Yellow ROW MEX-11 Ignacio Berenguer
Yellow EU NED-18 Matthijs Van 'T Hoff
Yellow EU NOR-510 Sjur Funnemark U21
Yellow EU NOR-7 Sebastian Wang-Hansen
Yellow EU POL-126 Przemyslaw Miarczynski
Yellow EU POL-26 Dawid Furmanski
Yellow EU POL-28 Radoslaw Furmanski U21
Yellow EU POL-30 Maciej Kluszczynski U21
Yellow EU POR-7 Joao Rodrigues
Yellow EU RUS-0 Andrey Zagainov U21
Yellow ROW SEY-1 Jean-Marc Gardette
Yellow EU SUI-36 Mateo Sanz Lanz
Yellow ROW THA-6 Natthaphong Phonoppharat
Yellow EU UKR-11 Vyacheslav Rovetskyy U21

2016 RS:X European Europeans Windsurfing Championships & Open Trophy - Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

Blue assignments as of 19:34 on July 4, 2016 for July 5th

QFleet Region NAT Sail No Sailor U21
Blue EU CRO-751 Luka Mratovic
Blue EU EST-100 Marcus Pertelson U21
Blue EU FRA-10 Oel Pouliquen U21
Blue EU FRA-244 Corentin Guevel U21
Blue EU FRA-51 Igor De L'hermite
Blue EU FRA-53 Clement Bourgeois U21
Blue EU FRA-7 Adrien Mestre U21
Blue EU FRA-88 Trevor Caraes U21
Blue EU FRA-89 Beudaert-Ugolini Corentin U21
Blue EU GBR-11 Kieran Holmes-Martin
Blue EU GBR-2 Tom Squires
Blue EU GBR-983 Matthew Barton
Blue ROW HKG-6 Chun Ting Lee
Blue EU ISR-21 Nimrod Mashiah
Blue EU ISR-8 Ofek Elmelch U21
Blue EU ITA-38 Michele Cittadini U21
Blue EU ITA-60 Daniele Benedetti
Blue ROW JPN-111 Jun Ogawa
Blue ROW JPN-15 Yuma Itabisashi
Blue ROW JPN-910 Akira Kudo
Blue EU LTU-1 Juozas Bernotas
Blue EU NOR-57 Arthur Ulrichsen U21
Blue ROW OMA-1 Waleed Al-Kindi
Blue EU POL-11 Marcin Urbanowicz
Blue EU POL-182 Pawel Tarnowski
Blue EU RUS-3 Evgeny Ayvazyan U21
Blue EU RUS-7 Aleksandr Askerov
Blue EU SUI-63 Elia Colombo
Blue EU SWE-141 Victor Borlin U21
Blue EU SWE-78 Jonas Davidson Vitell
Blue EU TUR-399 Onur Cavit Biriz U21
Blue EU UKR-13 Oleksandr Tugaryev



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com