2016 RS:X European Windsurfing Championships - Senior Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

2016 RS:X European Windsurfing Championships - Senior Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

Assignments as of 21:05 on July 3, 2016 for Monday, July 4th

QFleet AltSailNo HelmName SkipperAgeGroup
Blue CRO-751 Luka Mratovic
Blue EST-100 Marcus Pertelson U21
Blue FRA-7 Adrien Mestre U21
Blue FRA-10 Oel Pouliquen U21
Blue FRA-51 Igor De L'hermite
Blue FRA-53 Clement Bourgeois U21
Blue FRA-88 Trevor Caraes U21
Blue FRA-89 Beudaert-Ugolini Corentin U21
Blue FRA-244 Corentin Guevel U21
Blue GBR-2 Tom Squires
Blue GBR-11 Kieran Holmes-Martin
Blue GBR-983 Matthew Barton
Blue HKG-6 Chun Ting Lee
Blue ISR-8 Ofek Elmelch U21
Blue ISR-21 Nimrod Mashiah
Blue ITA-38 Michele Cittadini U21
Blue ITA-60 Daniele Benedetti
Blue JPN-15 Yuma Itabisashi
Blue JPN-111 Jun Ogawa
Blue JPN-910 Akira Kudo
Blue LTU-1 Juozas Bernotas
Blue NOR-57 Arthur Ulrichsen U21
Blue OMA-1 Waleed Al-Kindi
Blue POL-11 Marcin Urbanowicz
Blue POL-182 Pawel Tarnowski
Blue RUS-3 Evgeny Ayvazyan U21
Blue RUS-7 Aleksandr Askerov
Blue SUI-63 Elia Colombo
Blue SWE-78 Jonas Davidson Vitell
Blue SWE-141 Victor Borlin U21
Blue TUR-399 Onur Cavit Biriz
Blue UKR-13 Oleksandr Tugaryev

2016 RS:X European Windsurfing Championships - Senior Men

Hernesaari, Helsinki, Finland

Assignments as of 21:05 on July 3, 2016 for Monday, July 4th

QFleet AltSailNo HelmName SkipperAgeGroup
Yellow BLR-714 Mikita Tsirkun U21
Yellow BLR-766 Artiom Javadav U21
Yellow BRA-70 Brenno Mendonca Francioli U21
Yellow ESP-1 Sergi Escandell Mari
Yellow ESP-3 Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando
Yellow ESP-4 Tomas Vieito Cobian
Yellow ESP-70 Toni Bonet Macias U21
Yellow ESP-260 Angel Granda Roque U21
Yellow FRA-3 Thomas Goyard
Yellow FRA-34 Paul Rozier
Yellow GBR-6 Dan Wilson U21
Yellow GBR-49 Joe Bennett
Yellow GBR-749 Robert York U21
Yellow GER-2 Johannes Girke
Yellow HKG-10 Rafeek Kikabhoy U21
Yellow ISR-24 Yoav Omer U21
Yellow ISR-6131 Mateo Sanz Lanz
Yellow ITA-88 Mattia Camboni U21
Yellow JPN-5 Kensei Ikeda
Yellow JPN-54 Kuramochi Daiya
Yellow MEX-11 Ignacio Berenguer
Yellow NED-18 Matthijs Van 'T Hoff
Yellow NOR-7 Sebastian Wang-Hansen
Yellow NOR-510 Sjur Funnemark U21
Yellow POL-26 Dawid Furmanski
Yellow POL-28 Radoslaw Furmanski U21
Yellow POL-30 Maciej Kluszczynski U21
Yellow POL-126 Przemyslaw Miarczynski
Yellow POR-7 Joao Rodrigues
Yellow RUS-0 Andrey Zagainov U21
Yellow SEY-1 Jean-Marc Gardette
Yellow THA-6 Natthaphong Phonoppharat
Yellow UKR-11 Vyacheslav Rovetskyy U21



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com